Licensed to Metropolitan Assoc. USATF Youth Champ.
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/3/2011 06:41 PM
USATF Development Meet - 4/2/2011
Corporal Thompson Track
Results
Event 3 Girls 300 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
Finals
1 Mitchell, Klarke Unattached 56.88
2 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles TC 57.82
3 Cummings, Calise Starlets 1:00.15
4 Mitchel, Kiarah Starlets 1:00.53
5 Colter, Stephanie Metro Eagles TC 1:18.44
 
Event 4 Boys 300 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1 Boock, Tyruse Chelsa Grey 49.85
2 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles TC 53.14
3 Mitchell, Shedrick Unattached 55.41
4 Fallis, Adam Chelsa Grey 59.14
5 Mitchell, Kylan Unattached 1:03.76
6 Medera, Nicolas Metro Eagles TC 1:07.03
 
Event 5 Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles TC 48.47
2 Dunning, Mya Starlets 54.04
3 Mclean, Tahtien Starlets 1:02.66
4 Sanders, Nadirah Starlets 1:07.50
5 Buffong, Shadaysia Starlets 1:14.22
 
Event 6 Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsa Grey 50.60
2 Apooyin, Habib Chelsa Grey 56.50
 
Event 7 Girls 300 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 Cameron, Janai Metro Eagles TC 46.01
2 Carter, Meosha Metro Eagles TC 53.52
3 Thompson, Alexis Starlets 1:01.02
4 Arroyo, Jasmin Starlets 1:02.19
 
Event 9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Intermediate Women
1 Cottle, Ciauntii Metro Eagles TC 55.83
 
Event 12 Boys 600 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boy
1 Mitchell, Kylan Unattached 2:34.99
 
Event 13 Girls 600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
1 Williams, My'Khiyah Metropolis TC 2:14.31
2 Mitchell, Klarke Unattached 2:23.91
3 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles TC 2:40.95
4 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles TC 2:42.41
 
Event 14 Boys 600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
1 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsa Grey 1:58.13
2 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles TC 2:10.49
3 Jennings, Joshua Metro Eagles TC 2:12.72
4 Fallis, Adam Chelsa Grey 2:14.31
5 Medera, Nicolas Metro Eagles TC 2:38.75
 
Event 15 Girls 600 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 Johnson, Sayyidah Starlets 2:08.28
2 Ogunsanya, Nia Metro Eagles TC 2:15.04
3 Miller, Diamond Metro Eagles TC 2:25.41
4 Wright, Iantha Metro Eagles TC 2:35.39
5 Akil, Anu Metro Eagles TC 2:50.94
6 Cummings, Chynna Starlets 3:00.00
 
Event 16 Boys 600 Meter Run Midget Boys
1 Colter, Stephan Metro Eagles TC 2:01.04
 
Event 17 Girls 600 Meter Run Youth Girls
1 Gaither, Erena Metro Eagles TC 1:52.46
2 Cameron, Janai Metro Eagles TC 1:53.57
3 Anderson, Tiffany Metro Eagles TC 1:55.19
4 Menstra, Anevoy Metro Eagles TC 1:55.47
5 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles TC 1:57.57
6 Miller, Nadira Starlets 2:20.58
 
Event 18 Boys 600 Meter Run Youth Boys
1 Jennings, Jonathan Metro Eagles TC 1:52.46
 
Event 21 Girls 1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
1 Henry, Jasmine Metro Eagles TC 8:15.08
2 Bailey, Moneshae Metro Eagles TC 8:39.24
 
Event 22 Boys 1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
1 Robinson, Trevon Metro Eagles TC 6:48.56
 
Event 23 Girls 1 Mile Run Midget Girls
1 Ogunsanya, Nia Metro Eagles TC 7:31.01
 
Event 24 Boys 1 Mile Run Midget Boys
1 Colter, Stephan Metro Eagles TC 6:33.29
 
Event 25 Girls 1 Mile Run Youth Girls
1 Gaither, Erena Metro Eagles TC 6:25.74
2 Anderson, Tiffany Metro Eagles TC 6:36.21
3 Holloway, Jewel Metro Eagles TC 6:43.00
4 Menstra, Anevoy Metro Eagles TC 6:47.88
5 Cameron, Janai Metro Eagles TC 9:54.92
 
Event 29 Boys 1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
1 Lake, Jamal Metro Eagles TC 6:30.03
 
Event 30 Girls 1000 Meter Run Bantam Girls
1 Williams, My'Khiyah Metropolis TC 4:18.30
2 Cummings, Calise Starlets 4:54.33
3 Mitchel, Kiarah Starlets 5:27.04
 
Event 31 Boys 1000 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boy
1 Mitchell, Shedrick Unattached 3:42.06
 
Event 32 Girls 1000 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 Sanders, Nadirah Starlets 5:06.87
2 Buffong, Shadaysia Starlets 6:23.56
 
Event 33 Girls 1000 Meter Run Youth Girls
1 Miller, Nadira Starlets 4:02.23
2 Arroyo, Jasmin Starlets 4:56.06
3 Thompson, Alexis Starlets 5:38.68
 
Event 34 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
1 Metro Eagles TC 'A' 4:44.26
 
Event 35 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
1 Chelsa Greyhounds 'A' 5:13.76
 
Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
1 Starlets Track Club 'A' 5:37.34
 
Event 37 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
1 Metro Eagles TC 'B' 5:32.22
2 Metro Eagles TC 'A' 5:44.88
 
Event 38 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
1 Metro Eagles TC 'A' 7:49.00
 
Event 39 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Bantam Boys
1 Chelsa Greyhounds 'A' 5:03.47
USATF-Metropolitan
USATFMetro
item10
Clubs Background Check President's Message Home About Us Coaching USATF Sanctions USATF Membership Travel/Hotel Store Results Email Donation Contact