Licensed to Metropolitan Assoc. USATF Youth Champ.
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2011 06:58 PM
USATFMetropolitan Invitational - 5/1/2011
Youth, Open and Masters
Corporal Thompson Track
Results
 
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
Preliminaries
1 3314 Kelsey, Zara 0106 Awesome Pw 15.60q 3
2 3235 Peralta, Natalie 0106 Jeuness TC 17.40q 3
3 3546 Smith, Jade Nyc Novas 17.70q 3
3 3568 Reaves, Adaria 0106 Zodiacs TC 17.70q 1
5 3381 Williams, Trinice 0106 Prospec 19.10q 1
6 3449 Scatliffe, Telita 0106 Ruff Ku 19.40q 2
7 3253 Watkins, Josiah 0106 Jeuness TC 19.50q 1
8 3291 Linton, Zari Chelsa Grey 19.80q 3
9 34501 Unknown3450, Unkno Unattached 20.00 1
10 3554 Rogers, Angelina 0106 Zodiacs TC 20.10 1
11 3227 James, Lela 0106 Jeuness TC 20.50 2
12 3361 Torras, Zerlina 0106 Prospec 20.80 2
13 3555 Jackson, Danielle 0106 Zodiacs TC 21.10 3
14 3318 Hooks, Kayla 0106 Unattached 23.20 1
15 3376 Shanks, Kayley 0106 Prospec 24.10 2
16 3359 Bermudez, Paige 0106 Prospec 25.10 3
 
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
Finals
1 3314 Kelsey, Zara 0106 Awesome Pw 15.60 15.80
2 3568 Reaves, Adaria 0106 Zodiacs TC 17.70 17.50
3 3546 Smith, Jade Nyc Novas 17.70 18.20
4 3381 Williams, Trinice 0106 Prospec 19.10 18.50
5 3253 Watkins, Josiah 0106 Jeuness TC 19.50 19.00
6 3449 Scatliffe, Telita 0106 Ruff Ku 19.40 19.30
7 3361 Torras, Zerlina 0106 Prospec 20.80 19.60
8 3291 Linton, Zari Chelsa Grey 19.80 20.50
 
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
Preliminaries
1 3240 Marin, Aneisa 0106 Jeuness TC 15.34q 1
2 3561 Todd, Kendra 0106 Zodiacs TC 15.50q 3
3 3417 Stephenson, Madison 0106 Prospec 15.60q 1
4 3558 Eargle, Jaelah 0106 Zodiacs TC 15.80q 1
5 3239 Ford, Jordyn 0106 Jeuness TC 15.90q 3
6 3566 Robinson, Jalina 0106 Zodiacs TC 16.10q 1
7 3241 Hale, Shkyra 0106 Jeuness TC 16.20q 3
7 3229 Unknown3229, Unknow Unattached 16.20q 2
9 35510 Unknown, Unknown 0106 Unattached 16.50 1
10 3482 Clarke, Talitha Eny Impalas 17.00 3
11 3445 Feurtado, Erika 0106 Ruff Ku 17.10 2
12 3493 Gist, Jhaka Eny Impalas 17.20 1
13 3446 Jackson, Amber 0106 Ruff Ku 17.30 2
14 3497 Pleasant, Aisha 0106 Unattached 17.80 3
15 3570 Dawson, Tiffiny 0106 Zodiacs TC 18.00 1
16 3583 Unknown3583, Unknow 0106 Unattached 18.30 1
17 3394 Mitchell, Klarke 0106 Prospec 18.40 2
18 3296 Murrell, Jaida Chelsea Greyhoun 18.60 3
19 3574 Coleman, Deja 0106 Zodiacs TC 18.70 2
20 3567 Williams, Dorica 0106 Zodiacs TC 19.00 2
21 3414 Johnson, Caliyah 0106 Prospec 19.40 2
22 34510 Unknown3451, Unkno 0106 Unattached 23.20 2
 
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
Finals
1 3417 Stephenson, Madison 0106 Prospec 15.60 15.30
2 3240 Marin, Aneisa 0106 Jeuness TC 15.34 15.60
3 3558 Eargle, Jaelah 0106 Zodiacs TC 15.80 15.90
4 3239 Ford, Jordyn 0106 Jeuness TC 15.90 16.20
5 3241 Hale, Shkyra 0106 Jeuness TC 16.20 16.60
6 35510 Unknown, Unknown 0106 Unattached 16.50 16.90
7 3566 Robinson, Jalina 0106 Zodiacs TC 16.10 17.30
8 3561 Todd, Kendra 0106 Zodiacs TC 15.50 17.80
 
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
Preliminaries
1 3263 Boock, Tyruse Chelsea Greyhoun 15.51q 1
2 3503 Grant, Jonathan Boys Club of NY 15.80q 1
3 3483 Mighty, Keanjour Eny Impalas 16.20q 1
4 5014 Unknown5014, Unknow 0106 Unattached 16.80q 2
4 3577 Samuels, Jordan 0106 Zodiacs TC 16.80q 1
6 3547 St. Rose, Jelani Nyc Novas 17.50q 2
7 3310 Benjamin, Isaiah 0106 Prospec 17.90q 1
8 3419 Bran, Ian 0106 Prospec 18.00q 2
9 3293 Linton, Alpha Chelsa Grey 18.30 2
 
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
Finals
1 3503 Grant, Jonathan Boys Club of NY 15.80 13.80
2 3263 Boock, Tyruse Chelsea Greyhoun 15.51 14.10
3 3310 Benjamin, Isaiah 0106 Prospec 17.90 14.60
4 3483 Mighty, Keanjour Eny Impalas 16.20 15.80
5 3577 Samuels, Jordan 0106 Zodiacs TC 16.80 16.40
6 3547 St. Rose, Jelani Nyc Novas 17.50 17.70
 
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
Preliminaries
1 3447 Jackson, Heaven 0106 Ruff Ku 13.70q 3
2 3444 Edwards, Faith 0106 Ruff Ku 13.80q 1
3 3496 Salmon, Paula Eny Impalas 13.90q 3
3 3474 Graham, Shashanyah 0106 Unattached 13.90q 2
5 3478 Stewart, Teneshia Eny Impalas 14.10q 1
6 3407 Taitt, Lynette 0106 Prospec 14.40q 1
7 3563 Wade, Sukanya 0106 Zodiacs TC 14.50q 3
8 3408 Williams, Tiara 0106 Prospec 14.70q 2
8 3490 ByField, Destiny Eny Impalas 14.70q 1
10 3486 Fletcher, Bonique Eny Impalas 14.90 2
11 3378 Simmons, Macy 0106 Prospec 15.20 2
12 3322 Bertolotti, Elena Chelsea Greyhoun 15.30 3
13 3380 Wandres, Olivia 0106 Prospec 15.50 1
13 5000 Unknown5000, Unknow 0106 Unattached 15.50 2
15 3466 Hayes, Shyanne Starlets 15.80 1
16 3412 Henderson, Soreya 0106 Prospec 16.10 2
17 3589 Gordon, Nia Awesome Power 16.50 1
18 5002 Unknown5002, Unknow 0106 Unattached 16.70 1
19 3421 Anderson, Courtney 0106 Zodiacs TC 17.00 3
20 5004 Unknown5004, Unknow 0106 Unattached 17.40 3
21 5003 Unknown5003, Unknow 0106 Unattached 19.10 2
 
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
Finals
1 3474 Graham, Shashanyah 0106 Unattached 13.90 13.60
2 3447 Jackson, Heaven 0106 Ruff Ku 13.70 13.90
3 3444 Edwards, Faith 0106 Ruff Ku 13.80 14.20
4 3478 Stewart, Teneshia Eny Impalas 14.10 14.50
5 3407 Taitt, Lynette 0106 Prospec 14.40 14.90
6 3496 Salmon, Paula Eny Impalas 13.90 15.40
7 3563 Wade, Sukanya 0106 Zodiacs TC 14.50 15.60
 
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
Preliminaries
1 3429 Harewood, Elijah 0106 Zodiacs TC 13.80q 2
2 3492 Gist, Jalen Eny Impalas 14.10q 2
3 3428 Anderson, Richard 0106 Zodiacs TC 14.40q 1
3 3261 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsa Grey 14.40q 2
5 3324 Apooyin, Habib Chelsea Greyhoun 14.90q 1
6 3514 Whyte, Khalia 0106 Unattached 15.20q 2
7 3432 Scott, Alex 0106 Zodiacs TC 15.40q 2
8 3295 Smith, Taylor Chelsea Greyhoun 16.30q 1
9 3420 Carroll, Zo 0106 Prospec 16.70 1
10 5007 Unknown5007, Unknow 0106 Unattached 17.60 2
11 3430 Smith, Jaelen 0106 Zodiacs TC 18.20 1
12 5006 Unknown5006, Unknow 0106 Unattached 19.30 1
 
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
Finals
1 3428 Anderson, Richard 0106 Zodiacs TC 14.40 13.80
2 3429 Harewood, Elijah 0106 Zodiacs TC 13.80 14.10
3 3261 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsa Grey 14.40 14.40
4 3492 Gist, Jalen Eny Impalas 14.10 14.70
5 3324 Apooyin, Habib Chelsea Greyhoun 14.90 15.00
6 3420 Carroll, Zo 0106 Prospec 16.70 16.20
7 3295 Smith, Taylor Chelsea Greyhoun 16.30 16.60
8 3430 Smith, Jaelen 0106 Zodiacs TC 18.20 19.80
 
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
Preliminaries
1 3487 Broughton, Shayla Eny Impalas 13.20q
2 3534 Hall, Kason 0106 Unattached 13.50q
3 3183 Henry, Bria 0106 Unattached 13.80q
4 3535 Heskin, Ryan 0106 Unattached 14.00q
5 3532 Frankson, Kassidy 0106 Unattached 14.30q
6 3297 Woodyard, Raven Wingate Ed Cntr 14.50q
7 3332 Vincent, Kiya Medger Evers 14.80q
8 3517 Pearce, Jinjer 0106 Unattached 15.20q
 
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
Finals
1 3487 Broughton, Shayla Eny Impalas 13.20 13.20 1
2 3534 Hall, Kason 0106 Unattached 13.50 13.50 1
3 3532 Frankson, Kassidy 0106 Unattached 14.30 13.60 2
3 3332 Vincent, Kiya Medger Evers 14.80 13.60 3
5 3183 Henry, Bria 0106 Unattached 13.80 13.80 1
6 3535 Heskin, Ryan 0106 Unattached 14.00 13.90 3
7 3517 Pearce, Jinjer 0106 Unattached 15.20 14.00 2
7 3297 Woodyard, Raven Wingate Ed Cntr 14.50 14.00 1
9 3333 Mitchell, Charly Medger Evers 14.20 1
9 3307 Unknown3307, Unknow Unattached 14.20 2
11 3473 Fisher, Ngozi 0106 Unattached 14.30 2
12 3294 Russo, Ria Chelsea Greyhoun 14.40 1
13 3565 Walker, Shawneese 0106 Zodiacs TC 14.60 3
14 3529 Edwards, DeVaugh 0106 Unattached 14.80 2
15 3348 Alfred, Vernico Medger Evers 15.10 2
15 3481 Clarke, Seona Eny Impalas 15.10 3
17 3454 Anderson, Andrine Wingate Ed Cntr 15.80 3
18 3255 Bowser, Tamia 0106 Jeuness TC 16.00 2
19 3360 Brisco, Danica 0106 Prospec 16.10 1
20 3523 Thompson, Sabrina 0106 Halls E 16.80 2
21 3398 Mon, Diana 0106 Prospec 17.10 3
 
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1 3311 Cummings, Lloyd 0106 Unattached 11.10
2 3459 Mercado, Matthew 0106 Unattached 11.70
 
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Women
1 3582 Marcus, Jalilissa Atoms TC 12.40
2 3308 Axinn, Izzy 0106 Awesome Pw 12.90
3 3581 Unknown3581, Unknow Unattached 13.40
 
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
Preliminaries
1 3432 Scott, Alex 0106 Zodiacs TC 12.20q 1
2 3494 Lewis, Tyler Eny Impalas 12.50q 1
3 3484 Mighty, Kemarni Eny Impalas 12.80q 2
4 3184 Butler, Solomon 0106 Unattached 12.90q 1
5 3485 Mighty, D'Andre Eny Impalas 13.10q 1
6 3495 Cameron, Kevon Eny Impalas 13.30q 2
7 3389 Ambrose, Ethan Medger Evers 13.80q 2
7 3436 Vassell, Romario 0106 Zodiacs TC 13.80q 1
9 3438 Jordan, Davia 0106 Zodiacs TC 14.00 2
10 3437 Rowson, Cooer 0106 Prospec 14.70 2
11 3584 Axina, Amila Awesome Power 15.50 1
12 3441 Green, DeAndre 0106 Zodiacs TC 16.60 2
13 3328 Allen, Kishi 0106 Unattached 21.00 2
 
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
Finals
1 3433 Ingram, Tyron 0106 Zodiacs TC 12.40
2 3484 Mighty, Kemarni Eny Impalas 12.80 12.70
3 3485 Mighty, D'Andre Eny Impalas 13.10 12.90
4 3184 Butler, Solomon 0106 Unattached 12.90 13.20
5 3494 Lewis, Tyler Eny Impalas 12.50 13.40
6 3495 Cameron, Kevon Eny Impalas 13.30 13.70
7 3436 Vassell, Romario 0106 Zodiacs TC 13.80 14.00
8 3389 Ambrose, Ethan Medger Evers 13.80 14.40
 
Event 11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
1 3314 Kelsey, Zara 0106 Awesome Pw 33.90 2
2 3232 Jackson, Jamiliah 0106 Jeuness TC 34.80 2
3 3568 Reaves, Adaria 0106 Zodiacs TC 37.40 1
4 3381 Williams, Trinice 0106 Prospec 39.30 1
5 3555 Jackson, Danielle 0106 Zodiacs TC 39.50 2
6 3227 James, Lela 0106 Jeuness TC 40.30 2
7 3253 Watkins, Josiah 0106 Jeuness TC 41.50 1
8 3449 Scatliffe, Telita 0106 Ruff Ku 41.90 1
9 3554 Rogers, Angelina 0106 Zodiacs TC 42.80 1
10 34501 Unknown3450, Unkno Unattached 43.10 2
11 3361 Torras, Zerlina 0106 Prospec 44.30 2
12 3291 Linton, Zari Chelsa Grey 44.50 2
13 3224 Gibson, Lelani 0106 Jeuness TC 49.30 1
14 3376 Shanks, Kayley 0106 Prospec 50.40 1
15 3359 Bermudez, Paige 0106 Prospec 54.20 1
 
Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boy
1 33220 Unknown3322, Unkno Unattached 34.00 1
2 3319 Pierre, Kameron 0106 Awesome Pw 36.00 2
3 3431 Lall-Lewis, Anthony 0106 Prospec 36.30 2
4 3479 Clarke, Nicari Eny Impalas 36.90 1
5 3489 Fannell, Shane Eny Impalas 37.10 2
6 3423 Rogers, Michael 0106 Zodiacs TC 37.40 1
7 3370 Oliver, John 0106 Prospec 38.90 1
8 3597 Unknown3597, Unknow 0106 Unattached 39.20 1
9 3598 Fogel, Jonah Awesome Power 39.60 2
10 3367 Mednick, Coleman 0106 Prospec 39.70 1
11 3405 Spezio, Dario 0106 Prospec 40.30 1
12 3434 Nicholas, Chase 0106 Prospec 40.60 1
13 3425 Hall, Christain 0106 Zodiacs TC 44.20 2
14 3422 Smith, Mikai 0106 Zodiacs TC 49.70 2
 
Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1 3499 Thompson, Alandrea Eny Impalas 31.80 4
2 3236 Brown, Kamani 0106 Jeuness TC 32.40 4
3 3417 Stephenson, Madison 0106 Prospec 32.80 1
4 3248 Bechles, Kyah 0106 Jeuness TC 32.90 3
5 3445 Feurtado, Erika 0106 Ruff Ku 33.20 2
6 3240 Marin, Aneisa 0106 Jeuness TC 33.60 4
7 3239 Ford, Jordyn 0106 Jeuness TC 33.70 3
8 3561 Todd, Kendra 0106 Zodiacs TC 34.10 4
9 3241 Hale, Shkyra 0106 Jeuness TC 34.40 2
10 3477 Mitchell, Kiarah Starlets 34.50 4
11 3570 Dawson, Tiffiny 0106 Zodiacs TC 35.20 2
12 3327 Green, Casey 0106 Unattached 35.30 4
13 3463 Cummings, Calise Starlets 35.70 4
14 3235 Peralta, Natalie 0106 Jeuness TC 35.90 3
15 3567 Williams, Dorica 0106 Zodiacs TC 36.00 1
16 3394 Mitchell, Klarke 0106 Prospec 36.10 2
17 3493 Gist, Jhaka Eny Impalas 36.30 3
18 3482 Clarke, Talitha Eny Impalas 36.60 2
19 3574 Coleman, Deja 0106 Zodiacs TC 36.70 1
20 3566 Robinson, Jalina 0106 Zodiacs TC 37.10 1
21 35510 Unknown, Unknown 0106 Unattached 37.60 2
22 3497 Pleasant, Aisha 0106 Unattached 38.20 1
23 3372 Monico, Margherita 0106 Prospec 39.20 2
24 3583 Unknown3583, Unknow 0106 Unattached 39.30 1
25 3296 Murrell, Jaida Chelsea Greyhoun 39.80 1
25 3377 Shanks, Maeve 0106 Prospec 39.80 3
27 34510 Unknown3451, Unkno 0106 Unattached 46.20 1
 
Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1 3263 Boock, Tyruse Chelsea Greyhoun 30.20 1
2 3498 Lewis, Jeremiah Eny Impalas 31.30 1
3 3483 Mighty, Keanjour Eny Impalas 32.20 1
4 5014 Unknown5014, Unknow 0106 Unattached 33.90 1
5 3577 Samuels, Jordan 0106 Zodiacs TC 34.40 1
5 3383 Beaufils, Merlin 0106 Prospec 34.40 2
7 3310 Benjamin, Isaiah 0106 Prospec 34.70 2
7 3573 Kendral, Todd 0106 Zodiacs TC 34.70 1
9 3396 Lofsnes-Scott, Demi 0106 Prospec 35.50 2
10 3293 Linton, Alpha Chelsa Grey 38.00 2
 
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 3351 Douglas, Jasmine 0106 Jeuness TC 27.70 5
2 3580 Jackson, Dominique 0106 Zodiacs TC 28.00 5
3 3472 Carr, Namara 0106 Unattached 28.30 5
4 3476 Peoples, Paris 0106 Unattached 28.60 3
4 5000 Unknown5000, Unknow 0106 Unattached 28.60 4
6 3474 Graham, Shashanyah 0106 Unattached 28.80 4
7 3444 Edwards, Faith 0106 Ruff Ku 29.10 5
8 3496 Salmon, Paula Eny Impalas 29.20 4
9 3344 Morgan, Christina Medger Evers 29.50 4
10 3462 Charles, Amanda Starlets 30.10 2
11 3490 ByField, Destiny Eny Impalas 30.20 1
12 3407 Taitt, Lynette 0106 Prospec 30.70 5
13 3509 Myers, Sophia 0106 Unattached 31.00 5
14 3408 Williams, Tiara 0106 Prospec 31.10 1
15 3412 Henderson, Soreya 0106 Prospec 31.50 4
16 3326 Green, Colby 0106 Unattached 32.00 2
16 3475 Webster, Lauren 0106 Unattached 32.00 2
18 3464 Cummings, Chynna Starlets 32.30 3
18 3548 Dunning, Mya Starlets 32.30 1
20 3368 McDonald, Breanna 0106 Prospec 32.50 2
20 5001 Unknown5001, Unknow Unattached 32.50 4
22 3322 Bertolotti, Elena Chelsea Greyhoun 33.10 2
23 3378 Simmons, Macy 0106 Prospec 33.40 2
23 3467 Johnson, Sayyidah Starlets 33.40 1
25 3373 Pynn, Bridget 0106 Prospec 34.20 3
26 3460 Brown, Sequion Starlets 34.60 3
27 3466 Hayes, Shyanne Starlets 36.20 2
28 5002 Unknown5002, Unknow 0106 Unattached 37.20 3
29 5004 Unknown5004, Unknow 0106 Unattached 38.00 3
30 3345 Delbourne, Jazmin Medger Evers 39.50 2
31 5003 Unknown5003, Unknow 0106 Unattached 40.20 3
32 3469 Sanders, Nadirah Starlets 44.80 4
 
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1 3539 McGuinness, Ulysses 0106 Unattached 28.60 2
2 3428 Anderson, Richard 0106 Zodiacs TC 29.20 2
3 3261 Guialdo, Zuma Chelsa Grey 30.20 2
4 3432 Scott, Alex 0106 Zodiacs TC 31.20 1
4 3324 Apooyin, Habib Chelsea Greyhoun 31.20 2
6 3514 Whyte, Khalia 0106 Unattached 32.00 2
7 3409 Torras, Teseo 0106 Prospec 32.20 1
8 3450 Lawson, Amado 0106 Ruff Ku 32.80 2
9 3295 Smith, Taylor Chelsea Greyhoun 33.30 1
10 3392 Johnson, Terriz Medger Evers 34.60 1
11 3420 Carroll, Zo 0106 Prospec 36.10 1
12 5007 Unknown5007, Unknow 0106 Unattached 38.40 1
13 5006 Unknown5006, Unknow 0106 Unattached 46.10 1
14 3430 Smith, Jaelen 0106 Zodiacs TC 48.10 1
 
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 3542 Richard, Rose 0106 Unattached 27.10 4
2 3501 Amancio, Genesis Metropolis TC 27.50 3
2 3487 Broughton, Shayla Eny Impalas 27.50 4
4 3244 Jordan, Nzinga 0106 Jeuness TC 27.90 4
5 3325 Green, Crystal 0106 Unattached 28.20 4
5 3245 Lyons, Janai 0106 Jeuness TC 28.20 3
7 3379 Tucci, Annaliese 0106 Prospec 28.60 3
8 3588 Unknown3588, Unknow Unattached 28.70 3
9 3541 Newton, Jean 0106 Unattached 28.80 2
10 3307 Unknown3307, Unknow Unattached 29.00 1
11 3491 Glasgow, Sojourner Eny Impalas 29.10 1
11 3535 Heskin, Ryan 0106 Unattached 29.10 4
11 3183 Henry, Bria 0106 Unattached 29.10 2
14 3332 Vincent, Kiya Medger Evers 29.30 3
15 3294 Russo, Ria Chelsea Greyhoun 29.60 1
16 3534 Hall, Kason 0106 Unattached 29.70 3
17 3565 Walker, Shawneese 0106 Zodiacs TC 29.90 1
18 3532 Frankson, Kassidy 0106 Unattached 30.10 3
19 3333 Mitchell, Charly Medger Evers 30.40 1
19 3473 Fisher, Ngozi 0106 Unattached 30.40 2
21 3454 Anderson, Andrine Wingate Ed Cntr 31.00 2
22 3247 Deonalthe, Adrianna 0106 Jeuness TC 31.70 2
23 3357 Wise, Kyya 0106 Jeuness TC 31.90 3
24 3481 Clarke, Seona Eny Impalas 32.00 2
25 3246 Stewart, Xiamara 0106 Jeuness TC 32.10 1
26 3406 Clifford, Julia 0106 Prospec 33.20 1
27 3465 Gravely, Nia Starlets 33.30 2
28 3470 Webb, Tierra 0106 Unattached 33.50 1
29 3255 Bowser, Tamia 0106 Jeuness TC 34.60 2
 
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
1 3433 Ingram, Tyron 0106 Zodiacs TC 25.60 2
2 3578 Shem, Spencer 0106 Zodiacs TC 26.50 2
3 3485 Mighty, D'Andre Eny Impalas 26.90 2
4 3184 Butler, Solomon 0106 Unattached 27.00 1
5 3507 Brown, Tory Boys Club of NY 27.20 2
6 3436 Vassell, Romario 0106 Zodiacs TC 27.60 1
6 3488 Griffith, Ronaldo Eny Impalas 27.60 2
8 3387 Faber-Rico, Jacob 0106 Prospec 28.00 2
9 3495 Cameron, Kevon Eny Impalas 28.20 2
10 3438 Jordan, Davia 0106 Zodiacs TC 29.50 1
11 5020 Degale, Rikki 0106 Prospec 30.00 1
12 3437 Rowson, Cooer 0106 Prospec 31.30 1
13 3439 Shanks, Liam 0106 Prospec 32.00 1
14 3441 Green, DeAndre 0106 Zodiacs TC 33.00 1
15 34450 Unknown3445, Unkno 0106 Ruff Ku 33.20 1
 
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Women
1 3516 Wong, Carmin 0106 Unattached 25.30
2 3581 Unknown3581, Unknow Unattached 25.70
3 3533 Gray, Sam 0106 Unattached 26.60
4 3257 Biggs, Brittany 0106 Unattached 27.00
5 35310 Unknown3521, Unkno 0106 Ruff Ku 29.10
6 3416 Gyamerah, Paulina 0106 Zodiacs TC 32.20
 
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1 3550 Chaka, Lukas Stars TC 23.30
2 5016 Unknown5016, Unknow 0106 Ruff Ku 25.90
3 3508 McLean, Devon Boys Club of NY 26.50
4 3545 Kazz, Archibald 0106 Unattached 27.20
 
Event 21 Girls 500 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 3501 Amancio, Genesis Metropolis TC 1:23.40
2 3594 Marcus, Rebecca Awesome Power 1:27.30
3 3473 Fisher, Ngozi 0106 Unattached 1:27.60
4 3487 Broughton, Shayla Eny Impalas 1:27.70
5 3500 Welch, Isis Metropolis TC 1:29.20
6 3491 Glasgow, Sojourner Eny Impalas 1:40.20
 
Event 22 Boys 500 Meter Dash Youth Boys
1 3330 Pierre, Kyle 0106 Awesome Pw 1:17.60
2 3576 McCluie, Jaquan 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:19.90
3 3507 Brown, Tory Boys Club of NY 1:20.70
4 3385 Kai Fang, Dante Medger Evers 1:21.00
5 3494 Lewis, Tyler Eny Impalas 1:23.70
6 3484 Mighty, Kemarni Eny Impalas 1:24.30
7 3488 Griffith, Ronaldo Eny Impalas 1:26.20
 
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
1 3356 Moore, Amaya 0106 Jeuness TC 2:59.30
 
 
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boy
1 3600 Huntington, Nathani Awesome Power 3:35.50
 
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
1 3510 Myers, Phoebe Elmont Panthers 2:58.20
2 3238 Brown, Madeson 0106 Jeuness TC 3:04.80
3 3402 Tuck, Caroline 0106 Prospec 3:07.20
4 3363 Collins, Marie 0106 Prospec 3:09.80
5 3562 Tolbert, Giovanna 0106 Zodiacs TC 3:10.26
6 3372 Monico, Margherita 0106 Prospec 3:13.80
7 3369 McGloin, Taylor 0106 Prospec 3:23.90
8 3593 Kelsey, Zahra Awesome Power 3:25.90
 
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
1 3262 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Greyhoun 2:43.60
2 3397 Mitchell, Shedrick 0106 Prospec 2:54.20
3 3289 Fallis, Adam Chelsea Greyhoun 3:00.70
4 3218 Bulter, Samuel 0106 Unattached 3:04.80
5 3316 Simmons, Daniel Unattached 3:16.80
6 3560 Swifthenry, Adrian 0106 Zodiacs TC 3:24.40
 
Event 29 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 3354 McKinney, Alexis 0106 Jeuness TC 2:37.30
2 3530 Facey, Jacjson 0106 Unattached 2:40.30
3 3509 Myers, Sophia 0106 Unattached 2:45.10
4 3599 Unknown3599, Unknow 0106 Ruff Ku 2:47.20
5 3556 Kendall, Josephine 0106 Zodiacs TC 2:56.30
6 3448 Kirkpatrick, Shaniq 0106 Ruff Ku 2:57.20
7 3591 Hough, Kalkidany Awesome Power 3:02.20
8 3596 Perez, Emily Awesome Power 3:03.40
9 3313 Hudson, Shelby 0106 Awesome Pw 3:13.60
10 34270 Unknown3427, Unkno 0106 Ruff Ku 3:14.60
 
Event 30 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
1 3288 Nickson, Grant Chelsa Grey 2:45.50
2 3528 Dudley, Keishawn 0106 Unattached 2:52.10
 
Event 31 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
1 3564 Walid, Aaliyah 0106 Zodiacs TC 2:40.50
2 3594 Marcus, Rebecca Awesome Power 2:46.40
3 3468 Miller, Nadira Starlets 2:53.10
4 3346 Diallo, Kadidatoo Medger Evers 3:24.50
5 3350 Roae, Lauren Medger Evers 3:32.60
 
Event 32 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
1 3413 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 0106 Prospec 2:29.70
2 3504 Hamilton, Tyshaun Boys Club of NY 2:39.60
3 3506 Grant, Juston Boys Club of NY 2:52.10
 
Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Women
1 3894 Alex Russo Unattached 2:16.47
2 3258 Biggs, Briel 0106 Unattached 2:31.60
 
 
Event 34 Girls 800 Meter Young Women
1 3875 Sloane Russ Unattached 2:16.82
 
Event 35 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
1 Boys Club of New York 'A' 4:32.80
2 Ruff Kutz TC 'A' 5:01.10
 
Event 36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boy
1 0106 Awesome Power 'A' 6:00.70
 
Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
1 0106 Jeuness Track Club 'A' 4:45.60
2 0106 Ruff Kutz Tc-A 'A' 4:52.90
3 0106 Awesome Power 'A' 4:59.10
4 Starlets Track Club 'A' 5:22.20
5 0106 Awesome Power 'B' 5:37.90
 
Event 37 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
1 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'A' 4:13.90
2 Wingate Educational Campus 'A' 4:51.80
 
Event 38 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
1 0106 Ruff Kutz Tc-A 'A' 6:00.70
 
Event 39 Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
1 3452 Bonaventure, Jordan Wingate Ed Cntr 2:33.20
2 3298 Wiltshire, Jamal Wingate Ed Cntr 2:35.80
 
Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run Young Men
1 5012 Griffith, Dillion Awesome Power 2:07.10
2 3524 Claxton, Syncere 0106 Unattached 2:19.30
3 3456 Angaro, Milland Wingate Ed Cntr 2:37.60
 
Event 42 Men 800 Yard Dash Masters
1 3182 Pleasant, Rufus 0106 Unattached 4:31.10
 
Event 43 Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Women
1 3320 Pierre, Kassandra 0106 Awesome Pw 12.10
2 3512 Grant, Simone 0106 Zodiacs TC 12.60
3 3516 Wong, Carmin 0106 Unattached 12.90
4 3533 Gray, Sam 0106 Unattached 13.40
5 3416 Gyamerah, Paulina 0106 Zodiacs TC 15.50
6 3461 Charles, Adrianne Starlets 16.10
 
Event 44 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
1 0106 Jeuness Track Club 'A' 1:05.30
2 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'A' 1:06.10
3 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'B' 1:11.80
4 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'C' 1:16.90
5 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'D' 1:18.30
6 0106 Awesome Power 'A' 1:19.40
 
Event 45 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
1 Rising Stars TC 'A' 59.20
2 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'A' 1:00.90
3 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'B' 1:02.90
4 White Plains TC 'A' 1:12.70
 
Event 46 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
1 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'A' 59.40
2 0106 Chelsea Greyhounds 'A' 1:00.20
 
Event 47 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
1 Team Open 'A' 46.30
 
Event 49 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
1 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'A' 52.20
2 0106 Awesome Power 'A' 52.80
3 0106 Awesome Power 'B' 57.70
4 0106 Zodiacs Track Club 'B' 1:08.00
 
Event 50 Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
1 3521 Vanega, Oriel 0106 Halls E 1:12.00
2 32220 Unknown3222, Unkno Unattached 1:24.00
3 3546 Smith, Jade Nyc Novas 1:30.30
4 3449 Scatliffe, Telita 0106 Ruff Ku 1:42.80
5 34501 Unknown3450, Unkno Unattached 1:56.80
 
Event 51 Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boy
1 3319 Pierre, Kameron 0106 Awesome Pw 1:27.10
2 3600 Huntington, Nathani Awesome Power 1:33.90
3 5013 Unknown5013, Unknow 0106 Unattached 1:36.20
 
Event 52 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1 3339 Unknown3339, Unknow Unattached 1:12.70 2
2 3499 Thompson, Alandrea Eny Impalas 1:14.20 2
3 3236 Brown, Kamani 0106 Jeuness TC 1:15.50 2
4 3248 Bechles, Kyah 0106 Jeuness TC 1:16.10 2
5 3477 Mitchell, Kiarah Starlets 1:17.20 1
6 3238 Brown, Madeson 0106 Jeuness TC 1:17.80 2
7 3446 Jackson, Amber 0106 Ruff Ku 1:18.60 1
8 3363 Collins, Marie 0106 Prospec 1:21.00 1
8 3572 Kendall, Jacqeline 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:21.00 2
10 3327 Green, Casey 0106 Unattached 1:27.40 2
11 3306 Donadon, Phoebe 0106 Awesome Pw 1:27.90 1
12 3463 Cummings, Calise Starlets 1:28.20 1
13 3369 McGloin, Taylor 0106 Prospec 1:28.80 1
14 3593 Kelsey, Zahra Awesome Power 1:33.10 1
15 3377 Shanks, Maeve 0106 Prospec 1:34.40 1
16 3497 Pleasant, Aisha 0106 Unattached 1:37.40 2
 
Event 53 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1 3503 Grant, Jonathan Boys Club of NY 1:09.90
2 3498 Lewis, Jeremiah Eny Impalas 1:15.10
3 3218 Bulter, Samuel 0106 Unattached 1:15.40
4 3537 Jackson, Spencer 0106 Unattached 1:20.60
5 3560 Swifthenry, Adrian 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:23.20
6 3536 Horne, Javon 0106 Unattached 1:24.50
7 3573 Kendral, Todd 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:25.20
8 5011 Boutin, Bishopp 0106 Prospec 1:25.80
9 3316 Simmons, Daniel Unattached 1:26.60
 
Event 54 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 3520 Lundy, Nia 0106 Halls E 1:04.80 1
2 3354 McKinney, Alexis 0106 Jeuness TC 1:06.20 1
3 35750 Unknown35750, Unkn Unattached 1:11.80 1
4 3462 Charles, Amanda Starlets 1:11.90 2
5 3326 Green, Colby 0106 Unattached 1:13.80 2
6 3587 Freedman, Sylvie Awesome Power 1:14.10 2
6 3519 Lindsay, Syrai 0106 Halls E 1:14.10 1
8 3335 Davis, Sade 0106 Halls E 1:14.80 1
9 3467 Johnson, Sayyidah Starlets 1:16.80 1
10 3548 Dunning, Mya Starlets 1:16.90 3
11 3373 Pynn, Bridget 0106 Prospec 1:18.30 3
12 35260 Unknown3526, Unkno Unattached 1:18.50 2
13 5010 Unknown5010, Unknow Unattached 1:20.00 1
14 3475 Webster, Lauren 0106 Unattached 1:20.90 1
15 3460 Brown, Sequion Starlets 1:23.90 3
16 3345 Delbourne, Jazmin Medger Evers 1:31.60 2
17 3585 Cohen, Pearl Awesome Power 1:32.20 3
18 3469 Sanders, Nadirah Starlets 1:35.20 3
19 3365 Gaughran, Adelaide 0106 Prospec 1:39.60 3
 
Event 55 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1 3575 Maireng, Jorge 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:02.80
2 3515 Williams, Ahlynah 0106 Unattached 1:03.40
3 3540 Mitchell, Kahari 0106 Unattached 1:05.60
4 3538 Lester, Troy 0106 Unattached 1:06.40
5 3539 McGuinness, Ulysses 0106 Unattached 1:07.00
6 3518 Hall, Allester 0106 Halls E 1:08.70
7 3552 Javois, Keshaun 0106 Young E 1:10.10
8 3288 Nickson, Grant Chelsa Grey 1:14.00
9 3549 Troi, Lester 0106 Unattached 1:20.40
 
Event 56 Men 200 Meter Dash Young Men
1 3442 Hall, Michael 0106 Zodiacs TC 22.40
2 3292 Fairweather, Benjam Wingate Ed Cntr 22.70
3 3459 Mercado, Matthew 0106 Unattached 23.50
4 3457 Reid, Andrew 0106 Zodiacs TC 24.30
5 3458 Bullen, Wendell Wingate Ed Cntr 24.90
 
Event 57 Men 400 Meter Dash Open Men
1 3311 Cummings, Lloyd 0106 Unattached 22.40
2 3544 Sayre, Matthew 0106 Unattached 28.20
 
Event 59 Women Triple Jump Intermediate Women
1 3415 Dunn, Ethanity 0106 Zodiacs TC 37-01.50
 
Event 60 Girls Shot Put Youth Girls
1 3553 Amoroso, Andrea 0106 Zodiacs TC 10.01m
2 3487 Broughton, Shayla Eny Impalas 7.64m
3 3500 Welch, Isis Metropolis TC 6.99m
4 3501 Amancio, Genesis Metropolis TC 6.59m
 
Event 61 Boys Shot Put Youth Boys
1 3439 Shanks, Liam 0106 Prospec 6.61m
2 3386 Huggins, Akim Medger Evers 5.39m
3 3390 Diallo, Mamapou Medger Evers 4.72m
 
Event 62 Women Shot Put Intermediate Women
1 3416 Gyamerah, Paulina 0106 Zodiacs TC 6.06m
 
Event 63 Women Shot Put Young Women
1 Glymph, Treasure 0106 Zodiacs TC 7.27m
 
Event 64 Girls Shot Put Midget Girls
1 3421 Anderson, Courtney 0106 Zodiacs TC 6.22m
2 Sanders, J'Cree Metropolis TC 3.85m
 
Event 65 Girls Shot Put Bantam Girls
1 3482 Clarke, Talitha Eny Impalas 3.38m
 
Event 66 Boys Shot Put Bantam Boys
1 3419 Bran, Ian 0106 Prospec 3.02m
 
Event 67 Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 3527 Unknown3527, Unknow 0106 Unattached 1:00.70 1
2 3353 Johnson, Jasmyne 0106 Jeuness TC 1:01.60 3
3 3325 Green, Crystal 0106 Unattached 1:04.00 3
4 3379 Tucci, Annaliese 0106 Prospec 1:04.70 2
5 3244 Jordan, Nzinga 0106 Jeuness TC 1:04.90 3
6 3245 Lyons, Janai 0106 Jeuness TC 1:05.60 2
7 3294 Russo, Ria Chelsea Greyhoun 1:06.70 2
8 35880 Unknown3588, Unkno 0106 Unattached 1:07.50 2
9 3473 Fisher, Ngozi 0106 Unattached 1:07.60 3
10 3331 Baptiste, Terri 0106 Eclipse TC 1:07.90 2
11 3357 Wise, Kyya 0106 Jeuness TC 1:11.60 2
12 3553 Amoroso, Andrea 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:12.60 2
13 3468 Miller, Nadira Starlets 1:13.00 1
14 3541 Newton, Jean 0106 Unattached 1:13.40 3
15 3517 Pearce, Jinjer 0106 Unattached 1:13.70 3
16 3246 Stewart, Xiamara 0106 Jeuness TC 1:15.90 1
17 3465 Gravely, Nia Starlets 1:16.20 1
18 3247 Deonalthe, Adrianna 0106 Jeuness TC 1:16.60 2
19 3406 Clifford, Julia 0106 Prospec 1:18.50 1
20 3350 Roae, Lauren Medger Evers 1:20.00 1
21 3346 Diallo, Kadidatoo Medger Evers 1:20.60 1
22 3400 Olson, Sophia 0106 Prospec 1:21.10 1
23 3349 Rose, Laura 0106 Island Expr 1:23.20 1
24 33900 Unknown3390, Unkno 0106 Unattached 1:24.50 2
25 3470 Webb, Tierra 0106 Unattached 1:25.70 1
 
Event 68 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
1 3184 Butler, Solomon 0106 Unattached 59.20
2 3385 Kai Fang, Dante Medger Evers 59.60
3 5015 Jpseph, Kareem 0106 Unattached 1:01.10
4 3388 Sonko, Ramatoulaye Medger Evers 1:04.50
5 3410 Trimmer, Matthew 0106 Prospec 1:04.70
6 3584 Axina, Amila Awesome Power 1:05.70
7 3389 Ambrose, Ethan Medger Evers 1:06.00
8 5020 Degale, Rikki 0106 Prospec 1:12.00
9 3435 Richard, Alex 0106 Prospec 1:20.10
 
Event 69 Women 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Women
1 3258 Biggs, Briel 0106 Unattached 1:02.50
2 5018 Baker, Nia Wingate Ed Cntr 1:04.10
3 3516 Wong, Carmin 0106 Unattached 1:04.30
4 3527 Unknown3527, Unknow 0106 Unattached 1:04.50
5 3557 Pate, Erica 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:04.90
6 3581 Unknown3581, Unknow Unattached 1:06.00
7 3533 Gray, Sam 0106 Unattached 1:09.40
8 35310 Unknown3521, Unkno 0106 Ruff Ku 1:10.20
9 5019 Sealy, Asaki Wingate Ed Cntr 1:11.20
10 5017 Allen, Hkera Wingate Ed Cntr 1:15.30
 
Event 70 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1 3292 Fairweather, Benjam Wingate Ed Cntr 51.00
2 3550 Chaka, Lukas Stars TC 52.20
3 3458 Bullen, Wendell Wingate Ed Cntr 56.50
4 3502 Wright, Caleb Metropolis TC 57.50
5 3545 Kazz, Archibald 0106 Unattached 1:00.00
6 3508 McLean, Devon Boys Club of NY 1:01.20
7 3592 Unknown3592, Unknow 0106 Unattached 1:04.50
 
Event 71 Men 400 Meter Dash Young Men
1 3443 Tomlinison, Jason 0106 Zodiacs TC 49.50
2 3471 Gray, Malcolm 0106 Unattached 57.90
 
Event 72 Women 400 Meter Dash Young Women
1 3543 Unknown3543, Unknow 0106 Unattached 1:06.70
2 3512 Grant, Simone 0106 Zodiacs TC 1:13.50
 
Event 73 Men 400 Meter Dash Open Men
1 35120 Unknown3512, Unkno 0106 Unattached 50.40
2 3347 Sanna, Jessup 0106 Unattached 1:13.80
 
Event 74 Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 3520 Lundy, Nia 0106 Halls E 42.80 1
2 3351 Douglas, Jasmine 0106 Jeuness TC 43.40 1
3 3476 Peoples, Paris 0106 Unattached 44.60 1
4 35280 Unknown3528, Unkno 0106 Unattached 45.40 3
5 3580 Jackson, Dominique 0106 Zodiacs TC 45.80 1
6 3344 Morgan, Christina Medger Evers 48.00 1
7 50400 Unknown5040, Unkno 0106 Unattached 48.10 3
7 3490 ByField, Destiny Eny Impalas 48.10 2
9 3556 Kendall, Josephine 0106 Zodiacs TC 49.20 3
10 3472 Carr, Namara 0106 Unattached 49.90 1
11 3563 Wade, Sukanya 0106 Zodiacs TC 50.40 3
12 3496 Salmon, Paula Eny Impalas 50.70 1
13 3448 Kirkpatrick, Shaniq 0106 Ruff Ku 50.90 2
14 3589 Gordon, Nia Awesome Power 51.40 2
15 3313 Hudson, Shelby 0106 Awesome Pw 53.00 2
16 3529 Edwards, DeVaugh 0106 Unattached 53.30 2
17 3335 Davis, Sade 0106 Halls E 53.90 2
18 3478 Stewart, Teneshia Eny Impalas 55.00 2
Event 75 Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget Boys
1 3540 Mitchell, Kahari 0106 Unattached 44.20
2 3538 Lester, Troy 0106 Unattached 44.50
3 3539 McGuinness, Ulysses 0106 Unattached 45.60
4 3518 Hall, Allester 0106 Halls E 47.30
5 3429 Harewood, Elijah 0106 Zodiacs TC 49.00
6 3492 Gist, Jalen Eny Impalas 50.20
7 3549 Troi, Lester 0106 Unattached 52.00
8 3480 Clarke, Seon 0106 Unattached 55.10
 
Event 76 Boys 150 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1 3502 Wright, Caleb Metropolis TC 18.30
2 3508 McLean, Devon Boys Club of NY 18.90
 
Event 77 Women 150 Meter Dash Intermediate Women
1 3582 Marcus, Jalilissa Atoms TC 17.60
2 3308 Axinn, Izzy 0106 Awesome Pw 18.40
3 3557 Pate, Erica 0106 Zodiacs TC 19.20
4 3415 Dunn, Ethanity 0106 Zodiacs TC 19.50
 
Event 78 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
1 3356 Moore, Amaya 0106 Jeuness TC 6:07.40
 
Event 79 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
1 3339 Unknown3339, Unknow Unattached 5:35.90
1 3599 Unknown3599, Unknow 0106 Ruff Ku 5:35.90
3 3371 Mitchell, Keiana 0106 Prospec 5:37.00
4 3374 Rice, Sydney 0106 Prospec 5:53.20
5 3510 Myers, Phoebe Elmont Panthers 6:00.60
6 3562 Tolbert, Giovanna 0106 Zodiacs TC 6:28.10
7 3335 Davis, Sade 0106 Halls E 6:42.40
8 3290 Huang, Michelle Chelsa Grey 7:25.20
 
Event 80 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 3530 Facey, Jacjson 0106 Unattached 5:23.50
2 3355 Means, Shalah 0106 Jeuness TC 5:27.30
 
Event 81 Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
1 5023 Unknown5023, Unknow 0106 Unattached 5:18.60
2 3564 Walid, Aaliyah 0106 Zodiacs TC 5:21.40
3 3331 Baptiste, Terri 0106 Eclipse TC 5:22.20
4 3595 Perez, Elizabeth Awesome Power 5:39.70
 
Event 82 Women 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Women
1 3513 Kendall, Kali Atoms TC 5:01.00
2 3352 Ethridge, Kharyn 0106 Jeuness TC 5:43.60
 
Event 83 Women 1500 Meter Run Young Women
1 3559 Seignous, Beverly 0106 Zodiacs TC 5:18.10
 
Event 84 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
1 3397 Mitchell, Shedrick 0106 Prospec 5:39.20
2 3396 Lofsnes-Scott, Demi 0106 Prospec 5:48.10
3 3309 Stamper, Isaac 0106 Prospec 5:56.80
4 3289 Fallis, Adam Chelsea Greyhoun 5:58.20
 
Event 85 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
1 3404 Shapiro, Sasha 0106 Prospec 5:15.60
2 3315 Simmons, Derrick 0106 Unattached 5:30.20
3 3409 Torras, Teseo 0106 Prospec 5:47.20
4 3366 Herman, Steven 0106 Prospec 6:04.70
5 3424 Dulchin, Ellis 0106 Prospec 6:19.80
6 3552 Javois, Keshaun 0106 Young E 6:30.30
7 3518 Hall, Allester 0106 Halls E 6:38.60
 
Event 86 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
1 3403 Rice, John 0106 Prospec 4:55.10
2 3571 Frazier, Hugh 0106 Zodiacs TC 5:01.90
3 3505 Jackson, Spencer Boys Club of NY 5:08.80
4 3401 Powers, Bryan 0106 Prospec 5:21.60
5 3504 Hamilton, Tyshaun Boys Club of NY 5:23.90
6 3506 Grant, Juston Boys Club of NY 5:39.90
7 3579 Walid, Xavier 0106 Zodiacs TC 5:44.80
8 3391 Goldrosen, Nicholas 0106 Prospec 6:10.00
 
Event 87 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
1 3515 Williams, Ahlynah 0106 Unattached 4:59.70
2 3452 Bonaventure, Jordan Wingate Ed Cntr 5:10.50
3 3298 Wiltshire, Jamal Wingate Ed Cntr 5:30.50
 
Event 88 Men 1500 Meter Run Young Men
1 5012 Griffith, Dillion Awesome Power 4:28.60
2 3569 Bowes, Romero 0106 Zodiacs TC 4:33.80
3 3524 Claxton, Syncere 0106 Unattached 4:39.30
4 3576 McCluie, Jaquan 0106 Zodiacs TC 5:14.00
5 3456 Angaro, Milland Wingate Ed Cntr 5:15.10
 
Event 89 Girls Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
1 3568 Reaves, Adaria 0106 Zodiacs TC 6.00m
 
Event 90 Boys Long Jump Sub Bantam Boy
1 3479 Clarke, Nicari Eny Impalas 7.10m
 
Event 91 Girls Long Jump Bantam Girls
1 3558 Eargle, Jaelah 0106 Zodiacs TC 11-05.50
2 3510 Myers, Phoebe Elmont Panthers 10-08.25
3 3414 Johnson, Caliyah 0106 Prospec 8-08.00
4 3377 Shanks, Maeve 0106 Prospec 8-06.00
5 3306 Donadon, Phoebe 0106 Awesome Pw 7-00.00
5 3493 Gist, Jhaka Eny Impalas 7-00.00
 
Event 92 Boys Long Jump Bantam Boys
1 3262 Guialdo, Raiden Chelsea Greyhoun 12-11.50
2 3483 Mighty, Keanjour Eny Impalas 12-01.00
3 3498 Lewis, Jeremiah Eny Impalas 9-01.00
4 3419 Bran, Ian 0106 Prospec 9-00.00
4 3547 St. Rose, Jelani Nyc Novas 9-00.00
6 3293 Linton, Alpha Chelsa Grey 7-08.50
 
Event 94 Girls Long Jump Midget Girls
1 3243 Unknown3243, Unknow 0106 Awesome Pw 12-09.50
2 3509 Myers, Sophia 0106 Unattached 12-09.00
3 5002 Unknown5002, Unknow 0106 Unattached 11-05.00
4 3322 Bertolotti, Elena Chelsea Greyhoun 11-04.50
4 5001 Unknown5001, Unknow Unattached 11-04.50
6 3519 Lindsay, Syrai 0106 Halls E 11-00.00
7 3373 Pynn, Bridget 0106 Prospec 9-08.00
8 3290 Huang, Michelle Chelsa Grey 8-05.00
9 3259 Dednarine, T3jq 0106 Unattached 7-09.00
 
Event 95 Boys Long Jump Midget Boys
1 3552 Javois, Keshaun 0106 Young E 12-11.00
2 3288 Nickson, Grant Chelsa Grey 12-03.00
3 3492 Gist, Jalen Eny Impalas 12-01.50
4 3427 Gordon, Darius 0106 Zodiacs TC 11-08.00
5 3424 Dulchin, Ellis 0106 Prospec 10-04.00
6 3480 Clarke, Seon 0106 Unattached 8-07.00
 
Event 96 Girls Long Jump Youth Girls
1 3529 Edwards, DeVaugh 0106 Unattached 15-01.00
2 3501 Amancio, Genesis Metropolis TC 15-00.00
3 3500 Welch, Isis Metropolis TC 14-06.00
4 3398 Mon, Diana 0106 Prospec 10-06.00
 
Event 97 Boys Long Jump Youth Boys
1 3433 Ingram, Tyron 0106 Zodiacs TC 18-05.00
2 3494 Lewis, Tyler Eny Impalas 17-11.00
3 3484 Mighty, Kemarni Eny Impalas 15-07.50
 
Event 98 Women Long Jump Intermediate Women
1 3582 Marcus, Jalilissa Atoms TC 18-05.00
2 3415 Dunn, Ethanity 0106 Zodiacs TC 15-07.00
 
Event 99 Women Long Jump Young Women
1 3512 Grant, Simone 0106 Zodiacs TC 17-11.00
2 3559 Seignous, Beverly 0106 Zodiacs TC 15-00.00
 
Event 100 Men Long Jump Young Men
1 3442 Hall, Michael 0106 Zodiacs TC 22-01.50
2 3292 Fairweather, Benjam Wingate Ed Cntr 19-10.50
3 3458 Bullen, Wendell Wingate Ed Cntr 19-01.75
 
Event 101 Men Long Jump Open Men
1 3347 Sanna, Jessup 0106 Unattached 10-03.00
 
Event 102 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boy
Preliminaries
1 3222 Bulter, Simon 0106 Unattached 16.50q 2
2 3598 Fogel, Jonah Awesome Power 16.70q 1
3 3479 Clarke, Nicari Eny Impalas 17.10q 2
3 3319 Pierre, Kameron 0106 Awesome Pw 17.10q 3
3 3423 Rogers, Michael 0106 Zodiacs TC 17.10q 1
6 3489 Fannell, Shane Eny Impalas 17.40q 2
7 3597 Unknown3597, Unknow 0106 Unattached 17.70q 2
7 3431 Lall-Lewis, Anthony 0106 Prospec 17.70q 1
9 3395 Mitchell, Kylan 0106 Prospec 17.80 3
10 3367 Mednick, Coleman 0106 Prospec 18.10 3
11 3370 Oliver, John 0106 Prospec 18.20 1
12 3422 Smith, Mikai 0106 Zodiacs TC 18.40 3
13 3434 Nicholas, Chase 0106 Prospec 19.10 2
14 5013 Unknown5013, Unknow 0106 Unattached 20.20 1
15 3405 Spezio, Dario 0106 Prospec 20.60 3
16 3425 Hall, Christain 0106 Zodiacs TC 21.90 3
17 3321 Hooks, Cayden 0106 Unattached 25.80 1
 
Event 102 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boy
Finals
1 3222 Bulter, Simon 0106 Unattached 16.50 16.00
2 3431 Lall-Lewis, Anthony 0106 Prospec 17.70 16.30
3 3319 Pierre, Kameron 0106 Awesome Pw 17.10 16.90
4 3598 Fogel, Jonah Awesome Power 16.70 17.60
5 3479 Clarke, Nicari Eny Impalas 17.10 18.30
6 3489 Fannell, Shane Eny Impalas 17.40 18.50
7 3423 Rogers, Michael 0106 Zodiacs TC 17.10 34.23
 
Event 103 Men 100 Meter Dash Young Men
1 5021 Unknown5021, Unknow 0106 Unattached 11.40
2 35220 Unknown3522, Unkno 0106 Unattached 12.20
3 3592 Unknown3592, Unknow 0106 Unattached 12.50
 
Event 104 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 3355 Means, Shalah 0106 Jeuness TC 11:17.10
 
Event 105 Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
1 3564 Walid, Aaliyah 0106 Zodiacs TC 11:17.30
2 3595 Perez, Elizabeth Awesome Power 11:49.20
3 3353 Johnson, Jasmyne 0106 Jeuness TC 13:07.30
 
Event 106 Women 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Women
1 3352 Ethridge, Kharyn 0106 Jeuness TC 12:04.30
 
Event 107 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
1 3424 Dulchin, Ellis 0106 Prospec 12:36.30
2 3399 Olson, Luras 0106 Prospec 14:36.30
 
Event 108 Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
1 3505 Jackson, Spencer Boys Club of NY 11:10.60
2 3579 Walid, Xavier 0106 Zodiacs TC 12:20.90
3 3391 Goldrosen, Nicholas 0106 Prospec 13:06.20
 
Event 109 Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
1 3515 Williams, Ahlynah 0106 Unattached 10:56.30
 
Event 110 Men 3000 Meter Run Young Men
1 3524 Claxton, Syncere 0106 Unattached 10:08.60
2 3576 McCluie, Jaquan 0106 Zodiacs TC 11:41.30
3 3453 Gangram, Darrien Wingate Ed Cntr 12:27.90
 
Event 111 Men 3000 Meter Run Masters
1 32570 Unknown3257, Unkno 0106 Jeuness TC 10:49.10
2 3260 Labar, Douglas 0106 Unattached 11:04.50
3 3182 Pleasant, Rufus 0106 Unattached 19:28.60
USATF-Metropolitan
USATFMetro
item10
Clubs Background Check President's Message Home About Us Coaching USATF Sanctions USATF Membership Travel/Hotel Store Results Email Donation Contact