Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2011 05:57 PM
2011 Youth Indoor Champs - 2/6/2011
Suffolk Community College
USATF Metropolitan Results
Results
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
Finals
1 889 Kelsey, Zahra 8 0106 Awesome 8.60 9.40 1
2 921 Jackson, Jamillah 7 Jeuness TC 8.70 9.77 1
3 875 Smith, Jade 8 Una 9.99 2
4 902 Bailey, Jalin 8 Rising Stars 10.62 1
5 787 Williams, Trinice 8 0106 Prospec 11.00 11.64 3
6 817 Hutchinson, Kaylah 8 Metro Eagles 12.96 3
 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
1 889 Kelsey, Zahra 8 0106 Awesome 33.90 33.25 2
2 807 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles 36.30 1
3 921 Jackson, Jamillah 7 Jeuness TC 35.00 37.37 2
4 875 Smith, Jade 8 Una 40.14 1
5 787 Williams, Trinice 8 0106 Prospec 39.00 42.57 2
6 902 Bailey, Jalin 8 Rising Stars 44.87 1
7 915 Smith, Brianna 7 Rising Stars 42.00 45.54 2
8 780 Torras, Zerlina 8 0106 Prospec 48.16 2
9 715 Bermudez, Paige 7 0106 Prospec 51.24 1
 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
1 807 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles 1:19.75
2 722 Bruno, Sophia 8 0106 Prospec 1:22.21
3 921 Jackson, Jamillah 7 Jeuness TC 1:24.94
4 872 Saunders, Keeaira 8 Una 1:31.69
5 915 Smith, Brianna 7 Rising Stars 1:37.09
6 787 Williams, Trinice 8 0106 Prospec 1:37.28
7 713 Berkowitzhenkin, O 8 0106 Prospec 1:45.88
8 780 Torras, Zerlina 8 0106 Prospec 1:56.67
9 715 Bermudez, Paige 7 0106 Prospec 1:58.51
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
1 927 Moore, Amaya 8 Jeuness TC 6:00.00 6:17.74
2 729 Faber-Rico, Bella 10 0106 Prospec 6:34.88
3 898 Rust, Anneka 9 New York Sta 6:44.96
4 891 Perez, Abigail 10 0106 Awesome 6:47.20
5 844 Freeman, Sarah 9 Island Expre 6:57.14
6 808 Bailey, Moneshae 9 Metro Eagles 7:08.88
 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1 699 Frankson, Kassidy 10 New York Lyo 8.00 8.61 2
2 916 Walker, Lylia 9 Rising Stars 8.50 8.96 2
3 775 Stephenson, Madiso 10 0106 Prospec 9.33 2
4 846 Garcia, Sofia 9 Island Expre 10.05 2
5 920 Ford, Jordan 9 Jeuness TC 8.00 10.15 1
6 696 Cromer, Shelby 10 New York Lyo 10.00 10.48 1
7 880 Fogel, Sophie 9 0106 Awesome 9.20 10.60 1
 
 
200 Dash Bantam Girls
1 699 Frankson, Kassidy 10 New York Lyo 31.00 32.50 1
2 775 Stephenson, Madiso 10 0106 Prospec 33.55 3
3 793 Williams, Ariel 10 0106 Halls E 32.00 33.58 3
4 697 Dawson, Tiffiny 10 New York Lyo 38.00 34.16 1
5 916 Walker, Lylia 9 Rising Stars 34.00 34.86 3
6 725 Collins, Marie 9 0106 Prospec 35.44 1
8 920 Ford, Jordan 9 Jeuness TC 33.00 35.57 1
7 908 Green, Casey 9 Rising Stars 36.00 35.91 2
8 827 Pettway, Danielle 9 Metro Eagles 36.36 2
9 743 Johnson, Calijah 10 0106 Prospec 37.62 2
10 869 Pleasant, Aisha 9 Una 40.00 39.80 3
11 771 Shapiro, Soren 9 0106 Prospec 40.24 3
12 887 Huntington, Eleano 9 0106 Awesome 40.46 4
13 846 Garcia, Sofia 9 Island Expre 41.77 2
14 696 Cromer, Shelby 10 New York Lyo 35.00 42.91 1
15 880 Fogel, Sophie 9 0106 Awesome 47.00 44.27 4
 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
1 793 Williams, Ariel 10 0106 Halls E 1:09.00 1:16.25 3
2 775 Stephenson, Madiso 10 0106 Prospec 1:17.02 3
3 947 Williams, Mykhiyah 10 Metropolis 1:19.86 3
4 725 Collins, Marie 9 0106 Prospec 1:20.05 1
5 697 Dawson, Tiffiny 10 New York Lyo 1:15.00 1:21.77 1
6 846 Garcia, Sofia 9 Island Expre 1:23.74 1
7 908 Green, Casey 9 Rising Stars 1:20.00 1:25.91 1
8 743 Johnson, Calijah 10 0106 Prospec 1:26.29 2
9 815 Henry, Jasmine 9 Metro Eagles 1:28.06 2
10 771 Shapiro, Soren 9 0106 Prospec 1:28.09 2
11 783 Tuck, Caroline 10 0106 Prospec 1:28.12 3
12 752 McGloin, Taylor 10 0106 Prospec 1:32.86 2
13 869 Pleasant, Aisha 9 Una 1:30.00 1:35.24 2
14 887 Huntington, Eleano 9 0106 Awesome 1:36.51 2
 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 919 Evans, MacKenzie 11 Jeuness TC 8.00 8.08 2
2 907 Graham, Shashanyah 11 Rising Stars 8.30 8.30 2
3 698 Ferguson, Aliyah 12 New York Lyo 9.50 8.50 1
4 944 Sanders, Jcree 11 Metropolis 8.59 2
5 700 Harris, Aolani 12 New York Lyo 9.00 8.63 3
6 708 Scott, Taitu 12 New York Lyo 9.00 8.81 1
7 703 Lawrence, Chanice 12 New York Lyo 9.00 8.95 2
8 912 Rousseau, Jennifer 11 Rising Stars 9.03 2
9 858 Dana, Briana 11 Una 8.73 9.07 4
10 824 Miller, Diamond 11 Metro Eagles 9.12 3
11 705 Prince, Jamie 11 New York Lyo 9.00 9.30 4
12 750 McDonald, Breanna 11 0106 Prospec 9.35 9.39 1
13 809 Branch, Destiny 11 Metro Eagles 11.59 2
 
 
 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 859 Douglas, Jasmine 11 Una 29.00 28.82 1
2 792 Lundy, Nia 12 0106 Halls E 27.00 29.30 3
3 919 Evans, MacKenzie 11 Jeuness TC 28.00 29.54 2
4 911 Peoples, Paris 11 Rising Stars 28.80 30.23 4
5 883 Griffith, Daniella 11 0106 Awesome 30.38 6
6 944 Sanders, Jcree 11 Metropolis 30.56 6
7 698 Ferguson, Aliyah 12 New York Lyo 30.00 30.82 2
8 845 Garcia, Ariella 12 Island Expre 31.31 2
9 825 Ogunsanya, Nia 11 Metro Eagles 31.54 4
10 943 Morgan, Christina 12 Metropolis 29.00 31.89 4
11 907 Graham, Shashanyah 11 Rising Stars 31.05 32.07 2
12 912 Rousseau, Jennifer 11 Rising Stars 32.00 32.14 4
13 700 Harris, Aolani 12 New York Lyo 30.00 32.38 3
14 708 Scott, Taitu 12 New York Lyo 30.00 32.42 5
15 840 Drennan, Marykate 12 Island Expre 33.06 1
16 830 Wright, Iantha 11 Metro Eagles 33.37 5
17 772 Simmons, Macy 11 0106 Prospec 35.00 33.45 5
18 886 Hudson, Shelby 11 0106 Awesome 30.00 33.95 3
19 882 Gordon, Nia 12 0106 Awesome 31.00 34.62 2
20 703 Lawrence, Chanice 12 New York Lyo 33.00 34.87 3
21 917 Webster, Lauren 12 Rising Stars 35.53 5
22 909 Green, Colby 11 Rising Stars 33.00 35.58 3
23 709 Slater, Janelle 12 New York Lyo 30.00 35.68 5
24 930 Bertolotti, Elena 12 Chelsea Grey 32.00 35.82 1
25 750 McDonald, Breanna 11 0106 Prospec 35.86 6
26 705 Prince, Jamie 11 New York Lyo 33.00 36.23 4
27 710 Straker, Zuri 12 New York Lyo 33.00 36.45 5
28 757 Mitchell, Keiandra 11 0106 Prospec 36.92 6
29 748 Louis, Samantha 11 0106 Prospec 37.78 6
30 878 Cohen, Pearl 11 0106 Awesome 36.00 39.59 1
 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
1 792 Lundy, Nia 12 0106 Halls E 1:02.00 1:05.39 2
2 859 Douglas, Jasmine 11 Una 1:04.00 1:05.41 1
3 911 Peoples, Paris 11 Rising Stars 1:08.00 1:09.47 3
4 845 Garcia, Ariella 12 Island Expre 1:11.37 1
5 925 Lyons, Janai 11 Jeuness TC 1:12.00 1:17.51 2
6 882 Gordon, Nia 12 0106 Awesome 1:13.00 1:17.96 1
7 893 Perez, Emily 12 0106 Awesome 1:19.00 1:19.28 3
8 886 Hudson, Shelby 11 0106 Awesome 1:09.00 1:19.47 2
9 772 Simmons, Macy 11 0106 Prospec 1:26.00 1:20.39 3
10 4574 Harrison, Jessica 11 Elmont Panth 1:15.00 1:20.98 1
11 709 Slater, Janelle 12 New York Lyo 1:15.00 1:21.70 4
12 884 Hough, Kali 12 0106 Awesome 1:13.00 1:22.86 2
13 917 Webster, Lauren 12 Rising Stars 1:23.22 4
14 748 Louis, Samantha 11 0106 Prospec 1:29.00 1:25.53 2
15 731 Flynn, Sarah 12 0106 Prospec 1:26.07 1
16 710 Straker, Zuri 12 New York Lyo 1:15.00 1:28.32 4
17 878 Cohen, Pearl 11 0106 Awesome 1:25.00 1:34.66 1
-- 757 Mitchell, Keiandra 11 0106 Prospec DQ 2 cut in early
 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 859 Douglas, Jasmine 11 Una 2:35.48
2 926 Means, Shalah 11 Jeuness TC 2:44.07
3 823 Martinez, Tatiana 9 Metro Eagles 2:50.62
4 756 Mitchell, Keiana 11 0106 Prospec 2:54.68
5 877 Axinn, Amalia 12 0106 Awesome 2:55.21
6 840 Drennan, Marykate 12 Island Expre 2:57.22
7 893 Perez, Emily 12 0106 Awesome 3:01.82
8 728 Duncan, Shaunmarle 11 0106 Prospec 3:03.51
9 764 Rice, Sydney 12 0106 Prospec 3:04.25
10 884 Hough, Kali 12 0106 Awesome 3:10.45
11 767 Ring, Sabrina 11 0106 Prospec 3:13.96
12 834 Clark, MacKenzie 12 Island Expre
 
 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
1 926 Means, Shalah 11 Jeuness TC 5:12.00 5:36.11
2 4583 Thybulle, Zhaneia 11 Elmont Panth 5:32.00 5:40.54
3 2783 Giovanniello, Mega 12 Team Sports 5:41.20
4 2780 Fiordalisi, Caroli 11 Team Sports 5:50.58
5 895 Aviles, Lauryn 12 New York Sta 5:49.00 5:52.60
6 756 Mitchell, Keiana 11 0106 Prospec 5:53.90
7 728 Duncan, Shaunmarle 11 0106 Prospec 5:55.70
8 764 Rice, Sydney 12 0106 Prospec 5:57.59
9 9010 Reg 10, late Me Olvide 6:07.82
10 2786 Mastriano, Madelin 11 Team Sports 6:23.81
11 834 Clark, MacKenzie 12 Island Expre 6:53.80
 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
1 909 Green, Colby 11 Rising Stars 10.90 11.94 1
2 925 Lyons, Janai 11 Jeuness TC 10.00 12.07 1
3 804 Akil, Anu 11 Metro Eagles 12.20 1
4 756 Mitchell, Keiana 11 0106 Prospec 12.53 1
5 764 Rice, Sydney 12 0106 Prospec 12.67 2
6 930 Bertolotti, Elena 12 Chelsea Grey 11.20 13.46 2
 
 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 704 Lyons, Lauren 14 New York Lyo 7.00 7.60 2
2 946 Welch, Isis 13 Metropolis 8.39 3
3 939 Agostini, Maggie 13 Metropolis 8.51 1
4 719 Bran, Tatiana 14 0106 Prospec 9.17 1
5 848 Hurley, Mahogani 13 Island Expre 9.26 2
6 707 Santos, Stephanie 13 New York Lyo 10.76 3
 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 910 Green, Crystal 14 Rising Stars 29.00 29.02 2
2 885 Howard, Mariah 14 0106 Awesome 26.00 29.35 3
3 814 Gaither, Erena 13 Metro Eagles 29.97 2
4 924 Jordan, Nzinga 14 Jeuness TC 28.00 30.12 3
5 861 Fisher, Ngozi 14 Una 29.50 30.27 2
6 922 Jackson, Jannah 13 Jeuness TC 28.00 30.29 3
7 692 Woodyard, Raven 14 The Generals 30.47 4
8 905 Croft, Tamya 13 Rising Stars 32.48 2
9 918 Deonarine, Adriann 13 Jeuness TC 32.00 33.22 5
10 811 Carter, Me'Osha 13 Metro Eagles 33.68 1
11 928 Wise, Kyya 14 Jeuness TC 35.00 33.87 4
12 721 Brown, Tia 14 0106 Prospec 34.06 1
13 720 Brisco, Danica 13 0106 Prospec 35.00 34.30 1
14 848 Hurley, Mahogani 13 Island Expre 34.42 4
15 906 Croft, Tymera 13 Rising Stars 35.42 2
16 719 Bran, Tatiana 14 0106 Prospec 34.00 36.82 1
17 856 Vidal, Alexis 14 Island Expre 37.83 5
18 758 Mon, Diane 14 0106 Prospec 37.85 3
19 707 Santos, Stephanie 13 New York Lyo 43.20 4
 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
1 861 Fisher, Ngozi 14 Una 1:05.00 1:07.07 1
2 782 Tucci, Annaliese 13 0106 Prospec 1:07.81 3
3 924 Jordan, Nzinga 14 Jeuness TC 1:07.85 3
4 885 Howard, Mariah 14 0106 Awesome 1:03.00 1:07.92 2
5 810 Cameron, Ja'Nai 13 Metro Eagles 1:09.41 1
6 922 Jackson, Jannah 13 Jeuness TC 1:10.98 3
7 871 Saunders, Jackie 14 Una 1:13.81 2
8 918 Deonarine, Adriann 13 Jeuness TC 1:16.35 3
9 928 Wise, Kyya 14 Jeuness TC 1:17.09 3
10 721 Brown, Tia 14 0106 Prospec 1:20.75 1
11 720 Brisco, Danica 13 0106 Prospec 1:19.00 1:21.65 1
12 758 Mon, Diane 14 0106 Prospec 1:27.28 2
13 856 Vidal, Alexis 14 Island Expre 1:29.29 3
-- 881 Gibson, Nia 14 0106 Awesome 1:03.00 DQ 1 cut over
 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls Thru Young Women
1 789 Kendall, Kali 16 Atoms TC 2:22.38
2 693 Biggs, Briel 15 New York Lyo 2:27.71
3 881 Gibson, Nia 14 0106 Awesome 2:37.13
4 942 Lebron, Sherre 18 Metropolis 2:43.95
5 782 Tucci, Annaliese 13 0106 Prospec 2:45.41
6 861 Fisher, Ngozi 14 Una 2:47.99
7 694 Biggs, Brittany 15 New York Lyo 2:48.50
8 892 Perez, Elizabeth 13 0106 Awesome 2:50.86
9 816 Holloway, Jewel 13 Metro Eagles 2:52.41
10 870 Ross, Juliana 17 Una 2:52.83
11 821 Lewis, Maggie 15 Metro Eagles 3:02.18
12 837 Dasaro, Justine 14 Island Expre 3:03.81
 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls - Intermediates
 
2 892 Perez, Elizabeth 13 0106 Awesome 5:10.00 5:33.10
3 857 Creagh, Taylor 15 Una 5:48.50
4 890 Marcus, Rebecca 13 0106 Awesome 5:30.00 6:03.00
5 822 Manstra, Anavey 13 Metro Eagles 6:04.20
6 821 Lewis, Maggie 15 Metro Eagles 6:07.00
7 837 Dasaro, Justine 14 Island Expre 6:21.00
 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
1 946 Welch, Isis 13 Metropolis 9.70 9.98
2 782 Tucci, Annaliese 13 0106 Prospec 11.54
3 805 Anderson, Tiffany 13 Metro Eagles 11.84
4 721 Brown, Tia 14 0106 Prospec 12.01
 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
1 874 Shanus, Julie 16 Una 7.56 7.58
2 790 Marcus, Jalilissa 16 Atoms TC 7.60 7.71
3 831 Angulo, Anakaren 15 Island Expre 8.83
 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
1 693 Biggs, Briel 15 New York Lyo 27.00 28.14
2 694 Biggs, Brittany 15 New York Lyo 28.00 29.85 /
3 831 Angulo, Anakaren 15 Island Expre 34.39
 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
1 789 Kendall, Kali 16 Atoms TC 59.00 1:01.50
2 693 Biggs, Briel 15 New York Lyo 1:00.00 1:02.37
3 790 Marcus, Jalilissa 16 Atoms TC 1:03.50 1:03.01
4 694 Biggs, Brittany 15 New York Lyo 1:04.00 1:09.80
 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
1 942 Lebron, Sherre 18 Metropolis 1:01.00 1:06.70
 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boy
1 879 Fogel, Jonah 7 0106 Awesome 10.13 1
2 745 Lalllewis, Anthony 8 0106 Prospec 11.00 10.32 1
3 866 Mitchell, Kylan 7 Una 9.40 10.46 2
4 773 Spezio, Dario 7 0106 Prospec 10.90 10.84 3
5 936 Morone, Joseph 8 Chelsea Grey 10.93 2
6 724 Collins, Joseph 8 0106 Prospec 11.29 11.21 1
7 759 Nicholas, Chase 7 0106 Prospec 11.44 2
 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
 
1 879 Fogel, Jonah 7 0106 Awesome 42.00 38.80 2
2 773 Spezio, Dario 7 0106 Prospec 39.00 39.88 1
3 745 Lalllewis, Anthony 8 0106 Prospec 40.01 2
4 839 Drennan, Kevin 8 Island Expre 41.58 2
5 759 Nicholas, Chase 7 0106 Prospec 42.00 2
6 888 Huntington, Nathan 7 0106 Awesome 42.38 1
7 724 Collins, Joseph 8 0106 Prospec 38.00 42.79 1
 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
1 839 Drennan, Kevin 8 Island Expre 1:29.21
2 724 Collins, Joseph 8 0106 Prospec 1:37.00 1:31.13
3 745 Lalllewis, Anthony 8 0106 Prospec 1:32.00
4 773 Spezio, Dario 7 0106 Prospec 1:32.00 1:32.32
5 888 Huntington, Nathan 7 0106 Awesome 1:42.99
 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
1 806 Ayarza, Manuel 9 Metro Eagles 2:46.77
2 934 Guialdo, Raiden 10 Chelsea Grey 2:49.35
3 867 Mitchell, Shedrick 9 Una 2:49.70
4 763 Rice, Ethan 9 0106 Prospec 2:50.61
5 747 Lofsnesscott, Demi 10 0106 Prospec 3:12.14
6 819 Jennings, Joshua 9 Metro Eagles 3:12.15
7 741 Hassler, Owen 8 0106 Prospec 3:13.08
8 897 Defreitas, Nolan 10 New York Sta 3:13.57
9 851 Marlin, Matthew 9 Island Expre 3:20.15
10 933 Fallis, Adam 10 Chelsea Grey 3:21.59
11 717 Boutin, Bishopp 10 0106 Prospec 3:21.61
12 913 Simmons, Daniel 9 Rising Stars 3:22.84
13 754 Miller, Emmett 8 0106 Prospec 3:31.34
14 778 Torras, Lisandro 10 0106 Prospec 3:37.75
 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
1 763 Rice, Ethan 9 0106 Prospec 5:37.67
2 806 Ayarza, Manuel 9 Metro Eagles 5:38.18
3 867 Mitchell, Shedrick 9 Una 5:41.38
4 794 Casey, Burley 15 Cat Clawers 6:15.65
5 897 Defreitas, Nolan 10 New York Sta 6:23.39
6 754 Miller, Emmett 8 0106 Prospec 6:10.00 6:36.92
 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
1 931 Boock, Tyruse 10 Chelsea Grey 8.30 8.79
2 904 Croft, Jared 9 Rising Stars 9.24
3 706 Santos, Ivan 10 New York Lyo 9.00 9.75
4 842 Drennan, Thomas 10 Island Expre 9.77
 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
1 931 Boock, Tyruse 10 Chelsea Grey 29.30 32.08 1
2 904 Croft, Jared 9 Rising Stars 34.15 1
3 850 Jones, Michael 10 Island Expre 34.29 2
4 828 Robinson, Trevon 9 Metro Eagles 35.60 1
5 706 Santos, Ivan 10 New York Lyo 31.00 36.88 2
6 712 Beaufils, Merlin 10 0106 Prospec 34.00 38.27 1
7 836 Dasaro, Jason 10 Island Expre 40.25 2
8 842 Drennan, Thomas 10 Island Expre 40.29 1
9 718 Bran, Ian 9 0106 Prospec 46.46 2
 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
1 934 Guialdo, Raiden 10 Chelsea Grey 1:11.00 1:15.50 1
2 850 Jones, Michael 10 Island Expre 1:16.08 2
3 867 Mitchell, Shedrick 9 Una 1:15.00 1:18.14 2
4 828 Robinson, Trevon 9 Metro Eagles 1:22.63 2
5 776 Stoddard, Jasper 10 0106 Prospec 1:23.21 3
6 851 Marlin, Matthew 9 Island Expre 1:24.87 2
7 778 Torras, Lisandro 10 0106 Prospec 1:27.00 3
8 712 Beaufils, Merlin 10 0106 Prospec 1:18.00 1:27.40 1
9 819 Jennings, Joshua 9 Metro Eagles 1:30.20 2
10 717 Boutin, Bishopp 10 0106 Prospec 1:33.42 1
11 836 Dasaro, Jason 10 Island Expre 1:35.05 1
12 913 Simmons, Daniel 9 Rising Stars 1:35.34 3
13 718 Bran, Ian 9 0106 Prospec 1:38.35 1
-- 706 Santos, Ivan 10 New York Lyo 1:15.00 DQ 2 lane violation
-- 933 Fallis, Adam 10 Chelsea Grey 1:17.00 DQ 1 out of lane
 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
 
1 723 Coleman, Brandon 12 0106 Prospec 8.25 8.50 1
2 929 Apooyin, Habib 11 Chelsea Grey 8.40 8.66 1
3 941 Cruickshank, Aron 11 Metropolis 8.70 2
4 774 Spezio, Niko 11 0106 Prospec 8.86 2
5 768 Schendlerterry, Be 12 0106 Prospec 8.75 8.99 2
6 702 Kellogg, Jason 11 New York Lyo 9.00 9.99 1
 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
1 935 Guialdo, Zuma 11 Chelsea Grey 29.30 30.76 1
2 695 Cromer, Imhotep 12 New York Lyo 35.00 30.80 1
3 723 Coleman, Brandon 12 0106 Prospec 29.00 30.90 1
4 826 Payne, Keshawn 11 Metro Eagles 31.77 3
5 774 Spezio, Niko 11 0106 Prospec 31.96 3
6 791 Hall, Allester 11 0106 Halls E 30.00 32.50 2
7 929 Apooyin, Habib 11 Chelsea Grey 31.80 32.99 1
8 768 Schendlerterry, Be 12 0106 Prospec 30.00 33.11 3
9 702 Kellogg, Jason 11 New York Lyo 37.00 39.32 2
 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
1 914 Simmons, Derrick 12 Rising Stars 1:04.00 1:06.76 2
2 935 Guialdo, Zuma 11 Chelsea Grey 1:08.00 1:10.29 1
3 791 Hall, Allester 11 0106 Halls E 1:07.00 1:12.77 1
4 826 Payne, Keshawn 11 Metro Eagles 1:14.62 2
5 833 Boccia, Domenick 12 Island Expre 1:17.16 1
6 768 Schendlerterry, Be 12 0106 Prospec 1:22.00 1:17.88 2
7 737 Gilhuely, Sean 11 0106 Prospec 1:18.00 1:18.81 1
8 716 Bianchi, Davide 11 0106 Prospec 1:18.95 1
9 774 Spezio, Niko 11 0106 Prospec 1:17.00 1:19.94 2
10 766 Ring, Nicholas 11 0106 Prospec 1:36.07 2
 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
1 914 Simmons, Derrick 12 Rising Stars 2:35.00 2:35.34
2 770 Shapiro, Sasha 12 0106 Prospec 2:39.00 2:42.77
3 740 Gwynrowson, Sawyer 11 0106 Prospec 2:55.44
4 779 Torras, Teseo 12 0106 Prospec 2:57.21
5 937 Nickson, Grant 12 Chelsea Grey 2:50.00 3:02.10
6 852 McGarty, Patrick 12 Island Expre 3:02.35
7 727 Dulchin, Ellis 12 0106 Prospec 3:02.85
8 737 Gilhuely, Sean 11 0106 Prospec 3:04.72
9 716 Bianchi, Davide 11 0106 Prospec 3:05.55
10 760 Olsen, Lucas 11 0106 Prospec 3:13.86
11 938 Tirado, Brandon 12 Chelsea Grey 3:08.00 3:14.49
12 847 Holland, Ryan 12 Island Expre 3:20.67
13 854 Nolan, Thomas 12 Island Expre 3:22.64
 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
 
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
1 770 Shapiro, Sasha 12 0106 Prospec 5:26.00
2 740 Gwynrowson, Sawyer 11 0106 Prospec 5:46.31
3 899 Rust, Bart 11 New York Sta 5:56.80
4 779 Torras, Teseo 12 0106 Prospec 5:57.13
5 852 McGarty, Patrick 12 Island Expre 6:04.77
6 727 Dulchin, Ellis 12 0106 Prospec 6:14.04
7 760 Olsen, Lucas 11 0106 Prospec 6:29.55
8 938 Tirado, Brandon 12 Chelsea Grey 6:35.95
9 854 Nolan, Thomas 12 Island Expre 6:36.18
 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
 
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
1 935 Guialdo, Zuma 11 Chelsea Grey 10.60 10.47
2 937 Nickson, Grant 12 Chelsea Grey 10.90 10.65
3 770 Shapiro, Sasha 12 0106 Prospec 12.08
4 727 Dulchin, Ellis 12 0106 Prospec 14.09
 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
 
1 896 Defreitas, Nichola 14 New York Sta 8.49 8.75
 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
 
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
 
1 849 Hurley, Stuyvesant 14 Island Expre 28.79 1
2 730 Faberrico, Jacob 13 0106 Prospec 29.00 31.93 1
3 855 Schmidt, Joseph 13 Island Expre 32.87 2
4 726 Degale, Rikky 13 0106 Prospec 31.00 33.12 1
5 739 Gwynrowson, Cooper 13 0106 Prospec 32.00 34.50 1
6 765 Richard, Alex 13 0106 Prospec 32.00 35.37 2
7 744 Knight, Anthony 13 0106 Prospec 31.00 37.18 2
8 832 Asirwatham, Warren 14 Island Expre 37.63 1
9 732 Francis, Brandon 13 0106 Prospec 39.76 1
 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
1 818 Jennings, Jonathan 13 Metro Eagles 1:05.58 2
2 781 Trimmer, Matthew 14 0106 Prospec 1:05.00 1:06.91 3
3 849 Hurley, Stuyvesant 14 Island Expre 1:08.44 2
4 730 Faberrico, Jacob 13 0106 Prospec 1:06.00 1:10.40 1
5 726 Degale, Rikky 13 0106 Prospec 1:17.50 1:14.02 1
6 755 Miller, Satchel 13 0106 Prospec 1:16.52 1:14.46 2
7 744 Knight, Anthony 13 0106 Prospec 1:19.09 2
8 765 Richard, Alex 13 0106 Prospec 1:14.75 1:19.38 2
9 739 Gwynrowson, Cooper 13 0106 Prospec 1:21.50 1:19.58 1
10 855 Schmidt, Joseph 13 Island Expre 1:20.13 3
11 832 Asirwatham, Warren 14 Island Expre 1:26.14 1
12 732 Francis, Brandon 13 0106 Prospec 1:34.26 1
 
 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
1 733 Freeman, Brandon 14 0106 Prospec 2:25.69
2 835 Clark, Peter 14 Island Expre 2:29.01
3 784 Vazquez, Louis 14 0106 Prospec 2:30.61
4 781 Trimmer, Matthew 14 0106 Prospec 2:36.94
5 788 Zolotarevsky, Jaco 13 0106 Prospec 2:37.55
6 749 McCabe, Rory 14 0106 Prospec 2:40.21
7 751 McGloin, Kevin 13 0106 Prospec 2:40.66
8 761 Powers, Bryan 14 0106 Prospec 2:42.53
9 714 Bermudez, George 14 0106 Prospec 2:49.51
10 901 Artis, Gerald 14 Rising Stars 2:40.00 2:53.22
11 838 Dray, Kevin 14 Island Expre 3:02.21
12 755 Miller, Satchel 13 0106 Prospec 2:45.00 3:02.93
13 841 Drennan, Sean 14 Island Expre 3:06.61
 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
 
1 733 Freeman, Brandon 14 0106 Prospec 4:55.74
2 835 Clark, Peter 14 Island Expre 5:03.72
3 784 Vazquez, Louis 14 0106 Prospec 5:05.50
4 761 Powers, Bryan 14 0106 Prospec 5:26.24
5 788 Zolotarevsky, Jaco 13 0106 Prospec 5:26.57
6 751 McGloin, Kevin 13 0106 Prospec 5:31.67
7 714 Bermudez, George 14 0106 Prospec 5:36.11
8 812 Chamblee, Philip 13 Metro Eagles 5:56.18
9 841 Drennan, Sean 14 Island Expre 6:05.46
10 838 Dray, Kevin 14 Island Expre 6:15.49
11 901 Artis, Gerald 14 Rising Stars 6:18.68
 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
1 781 Trimmer, Matthew 14 0106 Prospec 11.21 2
2 784 Vazquez, Louis 14 0106 Prospec 11.71 2
3 751 McGloin, Kevin 13 0106 Prospec 11.72 1
4 730 Faberrico, Jacob 13 0106 Prospec 11.74 1
5 726 Degale, Rikky 13 0106 Prospec 11.76 1
6 761 Powers, Bryan 14 0106 Prospec 12.39 2
6 812 Chamblee, Philip 13 Metro Eagles 12.39 1
 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
1 945 Saunders, Troy 15 Metropolis 7.00 7.64
2 829 Stevenson, Timothy 15 Metro Eagles 7.93
 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
1 945 Saunders, Troy 15 Metropolis 25.00 27.54
2 829 Stevenson, Timothy 15 Metro Eagles 28.56
 
 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
1 868 Parnell, Ian 16 Una 50.00 55.08
2 864 McGuinness, Leo 16 Una 55.00 58.27
 
 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys _ Young Men
 
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
 
1 865 McGuinness, Ulysse 15 Una 4:29.00 4:57.40
2 843 Freeman, Matthew 16 Island Expre 5:26.10
 
USATF-Metropolitan
USATFMetro
item10
Clubs Background Check President's Message Home About Us Coaching USATF Sanctions USATF Membership Travel/Hotel Store Results Email Donation Contact